Is BROWN SUGAR DINNER HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, BROWN SUGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check BROWN SUGAR DINNER HAM WITH NATURAL JUICES, BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep