Is Brownes Dairy Natural Yoghurt With Vanilla Bean 1kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yoghurt (Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus), Vanilla Sauce (14%), Water, Sugar, Starch, Natural Flavours, Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate).
Check Brownes Dairy Natural Yoghurt With Vanilla Bean 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownes Dairy Natural Yoghurt With Vanilla Bean 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Almond Yogurt - 5.3oz
Silk Dairy-Free Vanilla Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


