Is Brownes Dairy Natural Yoghurt With Vanilla Bean 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt (Milk, Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Live Yoghurt Cultures (Milk) (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus), Vanilla Sauce (14%), Water, Sugar, Starch, Natural Flavours, Vanilla Bean (0.01%), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate).

Check Brownes Dairy Natural Yoghurt With Vanilla Bean 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie