Is Brownes Dairy Orange C Fruit Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Orange Juice (25%), Food Acids (300, 330), Flavour, Colour (160e), Preservative (202). May Contain Traces Of Milk Due To Shared Equipment.
Check Brownes Dairy Orange C Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownes Dairy Orange C Fruit Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


