Is Brownes Dairy Orange C Fruit Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Orange Juice (25%), Food Acids (300, 330), Flavour, Colour (160e), Preservative (202). May Contain Traces Of Milk Due To Shared Equipment.

Check Brownes Dairy Orange C Fruit Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go