Is Brownes YoGo Chocolate Yoghurt 170g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar, Maltodextrin (from Maize), Chocolate (1.5%) (Sugar, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavour), Thickeners (1442, Gelatine, 407a), Cocoa Powder (1%), Emulsifier (471).
Check Brownes YoGo Chocolate Yoghurt 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownes YoGo Chocolate Yoghurt 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


