Is Brownie Brittle a Thin Crunchy Brownie Topped With Mam's Minis Candy, Crunchy Brownie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
BROWNIE BRITTLE MIX (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR BLEACHED [FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID] POWDERED SUGAR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOYBEAN OIL, CORNSTARCH, EGG WHITES, LEAVENING [BAKING SODA], NATURAL FLAVOR [CHOCOLATE FLAVOR], NONFAT MILK, CITRIC ACID, DEXTROSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]). M&M'S MINIS MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING BITS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT NATURAL FLAVOR], SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORS (INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2). CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA.
Check Brownie Brittle a Thin Crunchy Brownie Topped With Mam's Minis Candy, Crunchy Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brownie Brittle a Thin Crunchy Brownie Topped With Mam's Minis Candy, Crunchy Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, MEATLESS PEPPERONI STYLE
About this product
Snack · Piece


