Is BROWNIE CRISPS GOURMET CRACKERS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CHICKPEA FLOUR, GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS, PSYLLIUM HUSKS, COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, GLUTEN FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS AND SPRINKLES MAY CONTAIN: CHOCOLATE, LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, CONFECTIONERS SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, VANILLA
Check BROWNIE CRISPS GOURMET CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWNIE CRISPS GOURMET CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


