Is BROWNIE FIX, DARK CHOCOLATE ASHWAGANDHA ROOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, EGGS, BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCONUT FLOUR, COCOA BUTTER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE, COCONUT OIL, ASHWAGANDHA ROOT POWDER, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check BROWNIE FIX, DARK CHOCOLATE ASHWAGANDHA ROOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go