Is BROWNWOOD FARMS, BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MICHIGAN CHERRIES, TOMATO PASTE,CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, MUSTARD FLOUR,LEMON JUICE, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER,SEA SALT, CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check BROWNWOOD FARMS, BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BROWNWOOD FARMS, BBQ SAUCE, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingTopping


