Is Bruce Foods Cajun Injector Injectable Marinade, 16 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Lemon Juice Powder (Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Bht), Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onions, Modified Food Starch, Spice Extracts, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Less Than 0,1% Of Sodium Benzoate As
Check Bruce Foods Cajun Injector Injectable Marinade, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bruce Foods Cajun Injector Injectable Marinade, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bruce Foods Cajun Injector Injectable Marinade, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


