Is Brunswick Sardine Fillets, in Olive Oil, Gourmet Style Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Olive Oil

Check Brunswick Sardine Fillets, in Olive Oil, Gourmet Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brunswick Sardine Fillets, in Olive Oil, Gourmet Style is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackMeal Prep