Is Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Naturally Smoked Herring Fillets, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate
Check Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brunswick Seafood Snacks Herring Fillets Golden Smoked is available at 3 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


