Is BRUSCHETTA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, CANOLA OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL), YELLOW BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, ""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA IGP"" [1%] [WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST] CONTAINS SULFITES), SALT, MINCED GARLIC IN WATER (GARLIC, WATER, CITRIC ACID), CRUSHED RED PEPPER, BASIL, OREGANO.
Check BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUSCHETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


