Is BRUSH FIRE CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MOLASSES, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHIPOTLE PUREE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, SMOKE FLAVORS, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BRUSH FIRE CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRUSH FIRE CRAFT BARBEQUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingTopping


