Is Bryan Beef Bologna, Beef Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check Bryan Beef Bologna, Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep