Is Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (54%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Dehyd rated Onion, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Celery Seeds, S alt, Natural Colour, (Turmeric Extract), Firming A gent (Calcium Chloride).

Check Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Sandwich Stackers 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourSavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingTopping