Is Bryne Co Stuffed Green Olives 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives (47%), Water, Red Pepper Pimiento (5%), Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Bryne Co Stuffed Green Olives 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bryne Co Stuffed Green Olives 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping