Is BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carbon Dioxide, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Flavours, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow).

Check BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go