Is BSC Protein Water Grape Ice Pop | 355mL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Carbon Dioxide, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Flavours, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Amaranth, Brilliant Blue).

Check BSC Protein Water Grape Ice Pop | 355mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSC Protein Water Grape Ice Pop | 355mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go