Is BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Carbon Dioxide, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Flavours, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow).
Check BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BSc Protein Water Lemon Soda 355mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


