Is BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Coconut Chip 45g x 12 Display Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids, Min (Cocoa Powder & Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut Sugar, Coconut Chips, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Coconut Chip 45g x 12 Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Coconut Chip 45g x 12 Display is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? BSKT Vegan Chocolate Bar Coconut Chip 45g x 12 Display | Spoonful