Is Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL* CHICKEN WING SECTIONS CONTAINS UP TO 15% CHICKEN BROTH, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bst Ch Iqf Nat Wings is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


