Is B.t. Mcelrath Chocolatier 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (BUTTER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS).

Check B.t. Mcelrath Chocolatier 70% Dark Chocolate Bar, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping