Is BTR Nation Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Almond Protein Powder, Pumpkin Seed Protein), Cocoa Butter, Strawberry Powder, MCT Oil (From Coconut), Organic Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt, Organic Chaga Mushroom Powder, Beet Juice Powder, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check BTR Nation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BTR Nation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


