Is Bubba Burger Burgers, Turkey with Real Sweet Onions Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sweet Onion, Kosher Salt, Rosemary Extract.

Check Bubba Burger Burgers, Turkey with Real Sweet Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep