Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Green Saba Bananas, Almonds, Cashews, Honey, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Contains: Egg, Almond, Cashew, Coconut, This Product Is Carefully Processed In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Eggs, Contains: This Product Is Carefully Processed In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Eggs

Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping