Is Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Green Saba Bananas, Almonds, Cashews, Honey, Coconut Oil, Egg Whites, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Contains: Egg, Almond, Cashew, Coconut, This Product Is Carefully Processed In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Eggs, Contains: This Product Is Carefully Processed In A Gluten-free Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Eggs
Check Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Kinnikinnick Foods KinniKritters Animal Cookies Gluten Free Vanilla -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Bubba's Fine Foods Grain Free UnGranola Bourbon Vanilla -- 6 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


