Is Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO Dairy Free?

Description
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT is a popular product that has received positive feedback from consumers. People consider this granola to be delicious, drool-worthy, and addicting due to its great flavors. It is worth noting that this granola is PALEO and KETO certified, NON-GMO, and gluten-free. This product is suitable for vegans and offers the added benefits of MCT oil. With its quick and healthy nature, Purely Elizabeth offers a satisfying option for those seeking a nutritious and tasty granola.

Description
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT is a popular product that has received positive feedback from consumers. People consider this granola to be delicious, drool-worthy, and addicting due to its great flavors. It is worth noting that this granola is PALEO and KETO certified, NON-GMO, and gluten-free. This product is suitable for vegans and offers the added benefits of MCT oil. With its quick and healthy nature, Purely Elizabeth offers a satisfying option for those seeking a nutritious and tasty granola.
Ingredients
Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Sunflower Seeds, Cashews, Organic Coconut Sugar, Almonds, Organic Coconut Flakes, Almond Butter, Organic Medium-chain Triglyceride Oil from Coconuts, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Purely Elizabeth Original Granola 10oz, Certified Gluten Free, Vegan, and Non GMO
Base Culture Keto Bread | Original, 100% Paleo, Gluten Free, Grain Free, Non-GMO, Dairy Free, Soy Free and Kosher | 16oz Loaf
Purely Elizabeth Ancient Grain Granola Vanilla Chocolate Chip
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Where to buy
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch, Granule, Dried


