Is Bubbas Fine Foods Kettle Cooked Nana Chips Classic Sea Salt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Saba Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar. Contains: Coconut.

Check Bubbas Fine Foods Kettle Cooked Nana Chips Classic Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go