Is BUBBLE GUM BALLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, COM SYRUP, GUM BASE, GUM ARABIC, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5 YELLOW 6, RED 3), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check BUBBLE GUM BALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go