Is Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (Includes Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Bubble Yum Cotton Candy
Bazooka Bubble Gum Original Nostalgia Mini-Wallet Pack - 6 Piece
Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy
Dubble Bubble Original Flavor Fun Team Tub Bubble Gum
Where to buy
Bubble Gum Candy Mix - Bubble Yum Cotton Candy Gum, Dubble Bubble Gum Original Candy Assortment, Bulk Pack, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


