Is BUBBLE GUM FLAVORED MINI EGGS, BUBBLE GUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHEWING GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 3, FD&C RED 40), MALIC ACID.

Check BUBBLE GUM FLAVORED MINI EGGS, BUBBLE GUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? BUBBLE GUM FLAVORED MINI EGGS, BUBBLE GUM | Spoonful