Is BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY MINI CANDY CANES, BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY MINI CANDY CANES, BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY MINI CANDY CANES, BUBBLE GUM, PEPPERMINT, CHERRY, BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
Swedish Fish Candy, Soft & Chewy, Mini, Family Size 28.8 oz (1 lb 12.8 oz) 816 g
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


