Is Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors, glcerin, sorbitol, lecithin, BHT
- natural and artificial flavors
- dextrose
natural and artificial flavors, glcerin, sorbitol, lecithin, BHT
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glcerin, Sorbitol, Lecithin, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake)
Check Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Butterball Frozen Turkey Burgers, Original Seasoned, 1/3 lb Patties, 6 Count/2 lbs
KA-ME Rice Crackers Gluten Free Original -- 3.5 oz
Hubba Bubba, Bubbletape Awesome Original Chewing Gum, 2 oz
Jolly Rancher Gummies, Original Flavors 3.5 oz (99 g)
Where to buy
Bubble Yum, Original Bubble Gum, 3.5 Lbs - Online Only is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


