Is ASDA Bubblegum Bottles 150g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Fruit, Vegetable and Plant Concentrates [Spirulina, Black Carrot, Radish, Apple, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant]
Check ASDA Bubblegum Bottles 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Bubblegum Bottles 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Fruit Punch Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
About this product
Candy · Bottle


