Is bubbleme Sorbet Balls Grape 80g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 471
471
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Grape Juice (30%), Sugar, Malt Syrup, Fructose-Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil, Stabiliser (407, 412, 451, 466), Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Colour (163), Emulsifier (471), Sweetener (955).
Check bubbleme Sorbet Balls Grape 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bubbleme Sorbet Balls Grape 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
POST GRAPE-NUTS THE ORIGINAL CEREAL, 20.5 OZ
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece


