Is Bubbles Fusion Popping Boba, Bobba Strawberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Fructose, Concentrated Strawberry Juice), Modified Tapioca Starch, Calcium Lactate, Citric Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavors, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sucralose, Allura Red, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose.

Check Bubbles Fusion Popping Boba, Bobba Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyJuicySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Bubbles Fusion Popping Boba, Bobba Strawberry | Spoonful