Is BUBBLICIOUS GUM WATERMELON BIG1X10.000 PC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE; LESS THAN 2% OF: ADIPIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORING, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, RED 40 LAKE AND SOY LECITHIN.

Check BUBBLICIOUS GUM WATERMELON BIG1X10.000 PC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go