Is Bubblicious The Original 1 Energy Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, TAURINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, ALPHA-GLYCERYL PHOSPHORYL CHOLINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COFFEE (COFFEA ARABICA) FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX NOTOGINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXAL-5-PHOSPHATE, METHYLCOBALAMIN

Check Bubblicious The Original 1 Energy Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralFruitySlightly Artificial
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingStimulant