Is Bubblicious The Original 1 Energy Zero Sugar Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, TAURINE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, SUCRALOSE, ALPHA-GLYCERYL PHOSPHORYL CHOLINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COFFEE (COFFEA ARABICA) FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX NOTOGINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXAL-5-PHOSPHATE, METHYLCOBALAMIN
Check Bubblicious The Original 1 Energy Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubblicious The Original 1 Energy Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle, Liquid


