Is Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water That Boosts Energizes And Restores Balance Tropical Dream'r Vegan?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan.
Product Image

Description

Tropical-flavored sparkling water offers bright, fruity notes with steady, fine carbonation and a crisp mouthfeel. Consumers report a refreshing, light finish; many use it as a standalone refresher, a cocktail or mocktail mixer, or a portable beverage for travel. Reviews often note consistent bubble intensity and pleasant, not overpowering aroma.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Enzyme Modified Stevia Extract, Potassium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Niacinamide, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Guarana Seed Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Beta-Carotene (Color), Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Retinol Palmitate, Cyanocobalamin.

Check Bubbl'r Antioxidant Sparkling Water That Boosts Energizes And Restores Balance Tropical Dream'r against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go