Is Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Triple-berry flavored sparkling water offers a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel and pronounced mixed-berry aroma. Consumers commonly use it as a standalone refresher, a mixer for cocktails, or a palate cleanser with meals. Reviewers frequently note lively carbonation, balanced berry flavor, convenient single-serve packaging, and occasional variation in flavor intensity across purchases.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, malic acid, enzyme-modified stevia extract, fruit juice (color), potassium benzoate (preservative), pectin, sodium citrate, caffeine, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural flavor, niacinamide, d-calcium pantothenate, guarana seed extract, vitamin A palmitate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin.

Check Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go