Is Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Triple-berry flavored sparkling water offers a crisp, effervescent mouthfeel and pronounced mixed-berry aroma. Consumers commonly use it as a standalone refresher, a mixer for cocktails, or a palate cleanser with meals. Reviewers frequently note lively carbonation, balanced berry flavor, convenient single-serve packaging, and occasional variation in flavor intensity across purchases.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, erythritol, citric acid, malic acid, enzyme-modified stevia extract, fruit juice (color), potassium benzoate (preservative), pectin, sodium citrate, caffeine, potassium sorbate (preservative), natural flavor, niacinamide, d-calcium pantothenate, guarana seed extract, vitamin A palmitate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, cyanocobalamin.

Check Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Bubbl'R Antioxidant Sparkling Water Triple Berry Breez'r | Spoonful