Is BUBBL'R Blood Orange Mango Mingl'r Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin a palmitate
- glycerol ester of wood rosin
- D-calcium pantothenate
- natural flavor
vitamin a palmitate
Dietitian notePalmitate is the most common saturated fatty acid found in animals and plants. If the label does not provide a palmitate source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (preserves Freshness), Stevia Leaf Extract, Pectin, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Niacinamide, D-calcium Pantothenate, Guarana Seed Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Pyridoxine Hcl, Beta-apo-8-carotenal (color), Cyanocobalamin.
Check BUBBL'R Blood Orange Mango Mingl'r against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUBBL'R Blood Orange Mango Mingl'r in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Where to buy
BUBBL'R Blood Orange Mango Mingl'r is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


