Is Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, JELLY PEARLS (WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, KONJAC ROOT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, BETA-CAROTENE) ERYTHRITOL, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOOSE LEAF OOLONG TEA OOSE LEAF BLACK TEA NATURAL GUAVA FLAVOR, 3SCIUM ASCORBATE (FORM OF VITAMIN C), MONK FRUIT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubluv Passionfruit Oolong Guava Bubble Tea With Jelly Pearls, Passionfruit Oolong Guava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


