Is Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavor, Caffeine.
Check Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bubly Bounce Caffeinated Sparkling Water Mango Passion Fruit Flavor is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


