Is Bubly Bursts Bingcherry Flavor Sparkling Water With Real Fruit Juice, Bingcherry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, DARK SWEET CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Bubly Bursts Bingcherry Flavor Sparkling Water With Real Fruit Juice, Bingcherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Bursts Bingcherry Flavor Sparkling Water With Real Fruit Juice, Bingcherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
CHERRY FLAVOR WATER INFUSED WITH CHERRY ESSENCE, CHERRY
About this product
Beverage · Can


