Is Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry 12 Fluid Ounces Can (3x4)12 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry 12 Fluid Ounces Can (3x4)12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry 12 Fluid Ounces Can (3x4)12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Cool Blue Raspberry Sports Drink (12 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounces 12 Pack Plastic Bottles
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Bubly Sparkling Water Blackberry Bubly
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water Cherry 12 Fluid Ounces Can (3x4)12 Pack is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


