Is Bubly Sparkling Water Raspberry Flavor Pescatarian?

Description
Bubly sparkling water in raspberry flavor is a delightful and refreshing beverage. It is a sparkling water with natural flavors that are perfect for any occasion. With zero calories and no sweeteners, this beverage is a guilt-free choice. People rave about the raspberry flavor, finding it enjoyable and delicious. Bubly sparkling water is loved for its smile-inducing taste and healthy ingredients. It is a popular choice among consumers who appreciate its great flavors and calorie-free qualities.
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Description
Bubly sparkling water in raspberry flavor is a delightful and refreshing beverage. It is a sparkling water with natural flavors that are perfect for any occasion. With zero calories and no sweeteners, this beverage is a guilt-free choice. People rave about the raspberry flavor, finding it enjoyable and delicious. Bubly sparkling water is loved for its smile-inducing taste and healthy ingredients. It is a popular choice among consumers who appreciate its great flavors and calorie-free qualities.
Ingredients
Carbonated water, natural flavor.
Check Bubly Sparkling Water Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bubly Sparkling Water Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bubly Sparkling Water Raspberry Flavor is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


